DS Sidedraft
DashboardKalenderTeamsRankingHistorieInfo
Inloggen
← Teams
BALA

El legado de Bala

Koen
27.403 SD-punten11.748 bonus25 rennersTenue →
#RennerTeamNatSDBonusDS
1VINGEGAARD HANSEN JonasPCSTVLDEN2.490+1.2451.245
2ALMEIDA Joao Pedro GonçalvesPCSUEXPOR35—35
3PEDERSEN MadsPCSLTKDEN1.035+339696
4EVENEPOEL RemcoPCS

Selectie-matrix

Volledig scherm →
RennerCQ
MSR21 mrtPCS
3/3
CAT23–29 mrtPCS
3/3
3BP25 mrtPCS
2/3
E3P27 mrtPCS
2/3
GW29 mrtPCS
3/3
DDV1 aprPCS
3/3
RVV5 aprPCS
3/3
BAS6–11 aprPCS
3/3
SP8 aprPCS
2/3
PR12 aprPCS
3/3
BP17 aprPCS
3/3
AGR19 aprPCS
3/3
TOA20–24 aprPCS
3/3
WP22 aprPCS
3/3
LBL26 aprPCS
3/3
ROM28–3 aprPCS
2/3
EF1 meiPCS
2/3
GIR8–31 meiPCS
3/3
GIRO8–31 meiPCS
3/3
BCC7 junPCS
3/3
CDD7–14 junPCS
3/3
CS14 junPCS
3/3
TDS17–21 junPCS
3/3
TOU4–26 julPCS
3/3
TOUR4–26 julPCS
3/3
CSS1 augPCS
3/3
POL3–9 augPCS
3/3
BUR4–8 augPCS
3/3
HAM16 augPCS
2/3
BEN19–23 augPCS
3/3
VUE22–13 augPCS
3/3
VUE22–13 augPCS
3/3
GPO30 augPCS
2/3
GPQ11 sepPCS
3/3
GPM13 sepPCS
3/3
WKT20 sepPCS
3/3
WKW27 sepPCS
3/3
EMI3 oktPCS
3/3
CAB4 oktPCS
1/3
EKW4 oktPCS
3/3
CB5 oktPCS
1/3
TVV6 oktPCS
3/3
PIE8 oktPCS
3/3
LOM10 oktPCS
3/3
VINGEGAARD HANSEN JonasPCS2639480
1000
40
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro GonçalvesPCS2340
PEDERSEN MadsPCS223210810696192144
144
EVENEPOEL RemcoPCS1929192240
480240
50750480
480192480100
480
216
VAN DER POEL MathieuPCS1609120480300216
400
MAGNIER PaulPCS151219
480
ONLEY OscarPCS145339
300450
30240
31
AYUSO PESQUERA JuanPCS1422
240200
45
SCARONI ChristianPCS1374
4360
216144
27
120
144
60
VAUQUELIN KévinPCS136148
70
28
31
PHILIPSEN JasperPCS1269300480120120
480480
MERLIER TimPCS1221480
CICCONE GiulioPCS1218
17
67
168240
30014496
300
240
MILAN JonathanPCS1179
140
BRENNAN MatthewPCS1115
STORER MichaelPCS1095
216
400
106
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasPCS10917231
30019246
84225198
GEE DerekPCS783
78
250
57
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandPCS696240
53
961077055
PELLIZZARI GiulioPCS680
480
130
216
SEIXAS PaulPCS661480
480300
550
4630024074
480
RICCITELLO MatthewPCS5765323
14459
TIBERI AntonioPCS555
VAN EETVELT LennertPCS302
48
RODRIGUEZ CANO CarlosPCS262
39
17
Gescoord ×2GescoordStartlijst×2 selectie
RBH
BEL
4.640
+2.165
2.475
5VAN DER POEL MathieuPCSAPTNED1.656+758898
6MAGNIER PaulPCSSOQFRA1.019+500519
7ONLEY OscarPCSNCIGBR1.160+495665
8AYUSO PESQUERA JuanPCSLTKESP500+120380
9SCARONI ChristianPCSXATITA849+252597
10VAUQUELIN KévinPCSNCIFRA177+35142
11PHILIPSEN JasperPCSAPTBEL2.460+1.2301.230
12MERLIER TimPCSSOQBEL970+485485
13CICCONE GiulioPCSLTKITA1.677+696981
14MILAN JonathanPCSLTKITA350+175175
15BRENNAN MatthewPCSTVLGBR810+405405
16STORER MichaelPCSTUDAUS722+361361
17SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasPCSLTKDEN1.198+368830
18GEE DerekPCSLTKCAN485+39446
19JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandPCSUXMNOR816+120696
20PELLIZZARI GiulioPCSRBHITA876+413463
21SEIXAS PaulPCSDCTFRA3.095+1.4751.620
22RICCITELLO MatthewPCSDCTUSA279+72207
23TIBERI AntonioPCSTBVITA0—0
24VAN EETVELT LennertPCSLOIBEL48—48
25RODRIGUEZ CANO CarlosPCSNCIESP56—56