DS Sidedraft
DashboardKalenderTeamsRankingHistorieInfo
Inloggen

Side Draft — Teams

BALA
Koen
El legado de Bala
27.403
23× gewonnen
vs
+1484
44 wedstrijden
PyA
Erik-Sander
Pan y agua
25.919
20× gewonnen
Selectie-efficiëntie
100%
11748 / 11727 bonus
Selectie-efficiëntie
86%
10623 / 12358 bonus

Cumulatief verloop

El legado de Bala (25)

Bekijk team →
#RennerSDBonus×2
1EVENEPOEL RemcoPCS4.640+216513
2SEIXAS PaulPCS3.095+147511
3VINGEGAARD HANSEN JonasPCS2.490+12455
4PHILIPSEN JasperPCS2.460+123010

Per wedstrijd

WedstrijdELBPYAΔEff ELBEff PYACum ELBCum PYA
Milano-Sanremo228926-69836%71%228926
Ronde Van Brugge - Tour of Bruges300480-180100%100%5281.406
E3 Saxo Classic586168+418100%100%1.114

Verschil per wedstrijd

5
CICCONE GiulioPCS
1.677
+696
6
6VAN DER POEL MathieuPCS1.656+7586
7SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasPCS1.198+3686
8ONLEY OscarPCS1.160+4955
9PEDERSEN MadsPCS1.035+3399
10MAGNIER PaulPCS1.019+5005
11MERLIER TimPCS970+4855
12PELLIZZARI GiulioPCS876+4134
13SCARONI ChristianPCS849+2523
14JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandPCS816+1203
15BRENNAN MatthewPCS810+4057
16STORER MichaelPCS722+3614
17AYUSO PESQUERA JuanPCS500+1202
18GEE DerekPCS485+392
19MILAN JonathanPCS350+1754
20RICCITELLO MatthewPCS279+723
21VAUQUELIN KévinPCS177+352
22RODRIGUEZ CANO CarlosPCS56
23VAN EETVELT LennertPCS481
24ALMEIDA Joao Pedro GonçalvesPCS353
25TIBERI AntonioPCS—2

Pan y agua (25)

Bekijk team →
#RennerSDBonus×2
1POGACAR TadejPCS5.230+261510
2DEL TORO ROMERO IsaacPCS2.488+124411
3GALL FelixPCS2.336+9915
4PIDCOCK ThomasPCS2.099+8549
5VAN AERT WoutPCS1.710+8557
6MAS NICOLAU EnricPCS1.478+5001
7JORGENSON MatteoPCS960+3245
8GREGOIRE RomainPCS903+4057
9LIPOWITZ FlorianPCS875+4204
10MARTINEZ LennyPCS848+1996
11LUND ANDRESEN TobiasPCS831+3235
12ARENSMAN ThymenPCS827+2252
13BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyPCS809+3713
14MEEUS JordiPCS755+2714
15ROGLIC PrimozPCS737+1334
16GANNA FilippoPCS625+1504
17GROENEWEGEN DylanPCS590+2955
18GIRMAY HAILU BiniamPCS558+2255
19O'CONNOR BenPCS331+952
20HEALY BenPCS297+173
21HIRSCHI MarcPCS233+286
22DE LIE ArnaudPCS204+483
23YATES AdamPCS195+353
24VINE JayPCS—
25ALAPHILIPPE JulianPCS—1
1.574
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya836544+29282%44%1.9502.118
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields480408+72100%58%2.4302.526
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre235648-41385%30%2.6653.174
Ronde van Vlaanderen732696+36100%100%3.3973.870
Scheldeprijs60062+538100%100%3.9973.932
Itzulia Basque Country822350+47288%100%4.8194.282
Paris-Roubaix360803-443100%94%5.1795.085
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne0216-216—100%5.1795.301
Amstel Gold Race780216+564100%100%5.9595.517
La Flèche Wallonne785226+55998%100%6.7445.743
Tour of the Alps774660+114100%100%7.5186.403
Liège-Bastogne-Liège716744-2889%82%8.2347.147
Eschborn-Frankfurt0378-378—100%8.2347.525
Tour de Romandie391041-10020%100%8.2738.566
Giro d'Italia (et.)1890825+1065381%124%10.1639.391
Giro d'Italia18471350+49781%65%12.01010.741
Brussels Cycling Classic0720-720—100%12.01011.461
Tour Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes465696-23140%100%12.47512.157
Copenhagen Sprint480150+330100%0%12.95512.307
Tour de Suisse144660-516100%88%13.09912.967
Tour de France (et.)21101895+215298%402%15.20914.862
Tour de France19482293-34574%76%17.15717.155
DSSK (Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa)864164+700100%17%18.02117.319
Vuelta a Burgos756576+180100%71%18.77717.895
Tour de Pologne1440+144100%—18.92117.895
ADAC Cyclassics48096+384100%100%19.40117.991
Renewi Tour4800+480100%—19.88117.991
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France0144-144—100%19.88118.135
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec826276+550100%64%20.70718.411
La Vuelta Ciclista a España12251415-190226%250%21.93219.826
La Vuelta Ciclista a España7031975-127285%68%22.63521.801
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal684797-113100%93%23.31922.598
2026 UCI Road World Championships (TT)720468+252100%100%24.03923.066
2026 UCI Road World Championships (RR)916812+10465%75%24.95523.878
Giro dell'Emilia346713-367100%80%25.30124.591
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze021-21—0%25.30124.612
UEC Road European Championships 2026 (RR)931230+70176%100%26.23224.842
Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM00=——26.23224.842
Tre Valli Varesine144670-526100%78%26.37625.512
Gran Piemonte050-50—100%26.37625.562
Il Lombardia1027357+670100%31%27.40325.919