DS Sidedraft
DashboardKalenderTeamsRankingHistorieInfo
Inloggen
← Teams
PyA

Pan y agua

Erik-Sander
25.919 SD-punten10.623 bonus25 rennersTenue →
#RennerTeamNatSDBonusDS
1POGACAR TadejPCSUEXSLO5.230+2.6152.615
2DEL TORO ROMERO IsaacPCSUEXMEX2.488+1.2441.244
3PIDCOCK ThomasPCSPQTGBR2.099+8541.245
4DE LIE ArnaudPCS

Selectie-matrix

Volledig scherm →
RennerCQ
MSR21 mrtPCS
3/3
CAT23–29 mrtPCS
3/3
3BP25 mrtPCS
1/3
E3P27 mrtPCS
3/3
GW29 mrtPCS
3/3
DDV1 aprPCS
3/3
RVV5 aprPCS
3/3
BAS6–11 aprPCS
3/3
SP8 aprPCS
2/3
PR12 aprPCS
3/3
BP17 aprPCS
2/3
AGR19 aprPCS
3/3
TOA20–24 aprPCS
3/3
WP22 aprPCS
3/3
LBL26 aprPCS
3/3
ROM28–3 aprPCS
3/3
EF1 meiPCS
2/3
GIR8–31 meiPCS
3/3
GIRO8–31 meiPCS
3/3
BCC7 junPCS
2/3
CDD7–14 junPCS
3/3
CS14 junPCS
TDS17–21 junPCS
3/3
TOU4–26 julPCS
3/3
TOUR4–26 julPCS
3/3
CSS1 augPCS
3/3
POL3–9 augPCS
1/3
BUR4–8 augPCS
3/3
HAM16 augPCS
3/3
BEN19–23 augPCS
3/3
VUE22–13 augPCS
3/3
VUE22–13 augPCS
3/3
GPO30 augPCS
2/3
GPQ11 sepPCS
3/3
GPM13 sepPCS
3/3
WKT20 sepPCS
2/3
WKW27 sepPCS
3/3
EMI3 oktPCS
3/3
CAB4 oktPCS
EKW4 oktPCS
3/3
CB5 oktPCS
2/3
TVV6 oktPCS
3/3
PIE8 oktPCS
3/3
LOM10 oktPCS
3/3
POGACAR TadejPCS5080480480300480480480401000
DEL TORO ROMERO IsaacPCS305848030600
480168320
PIDCOCK ThomasPCS1881150300150
21616825630021
300168
DE LIE ArnaudPCS1518108
96
GREGOIRE RomainPCS11962121621610672
14478
50
VINE JayPCS1190
HEALY BenPCS1177
608084
3439
VAN AERT WoutPCS1130240300216480
24
MARTINEZ LennyPCS1066150120240250
38
LIPOWITZ FlorianPCS106524030030015
GANNA FilippoPCS1030240
300
JORGENSON MatteoPCS9642164739
6019112192
240
ROGLIC PrimozPCS9565021120
3752096
GALL FelixPCS9548475042
480
600
ARENSMAN ThymenPCS89724027563
39
GIRMAY HAILU BiniamPCS843108240
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyPCS81630019225067
HIRSCHI MarcPCS8002160
56
96
YATES AdamPCS79365
7060
LUND ANDRESEN TobiasPCS7833516830078150
MEEUS JordiPCS7766223480
ALAPHILIPPE JulianPCS721
O'CONNOR BenPCS563701207551
MAS NICOLAU EnricPCS5603923
96
1000
150
GROENEWEGEN DylanPCS51048040
Gescoord ×2GescoordStartlijst×2 selectie
LOI
BEL
204
+48
156
5GREGOIRE RomainPCSGFCFRA903+405498
6VINE JayPCSUEXAUS0—0
7HEALY BenPCSEFEIRL297+17280
8VAN AERT WoutPCSTVLBEL1.710+855855
9MARTINEZ LennyPCSTBVFRA848+199649
10LIPOWITZ FlorianPCSRBHGER875+420455
11GANNA FilippoPCSNCIITA625+150475
12JORGENSON MatteoPCSTVLUSA960+324636
13ROGLIC PrimozPCSRBHSLO737+133604
14GALL FelixPCSDCTAUT2.336+9911.345
15ARENSMAN ThymenPCSNCINED827+225602
16GIRMAY HAILU BiniamPCSNSNERI558+225333
17BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyPCSNCICOL809+371438
18HIRSCHI MarcPCSTUDSUI233+28205
19YATES AdamPCSUEXGBR195+35160
20LUND ANDRESEN TobiasPCSDCTDEN831+323508
21MEEUS JordiPCSRBHBEL755+271484
22ALAPHILIPPE JulianPCSTUDFRA0—0
23O'CONNOR BenPCSJAYAUS331+95236
24MAS NICOLAU EnricPCSMOVESP1.478+500978
25GROENEWEGEN DylanPCSURRNED590+295295